december 12, 2017

Anmälan 2020

Tävling

>> Anmäl din patrull här << senast torsdag 5 november kl. 24.00

Klass
Patrullnamn
Patrullmedlemmar
Jubileum 10 kmSeriemagasinet12345Steve Roper; Mike Nomad
Tvåmanna Herrar 15 kmJokern & Generalen9920329Jonna jungåker, Erik Toomingas
Tvåmanna Damer 10 kmTeamKPtok 417544Sofia Lindén, Åsa Pontén
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmTeam Tuvesson1411379Ola Tuvesson; Malin Tuvesson
Tvåmanna Damer 10 km2 * HöglundErica Höglund ; Ida Höglund
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmHooligan Rockers351861Fredrik Pontén; Johan Lindén
Tvåmanna Damer 10 kmSist men inte sämst 2135655Anna Hoffman, Anne Opel
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmTeam Holmquist15495Peter Holmquist; Lars Holmquist
Jubileum 10 kmVirrpannorna2077261Lovisa Dufva; Wilma Larsson; Ida Bergfors
Tvåmanna Herrar 15 kmTeam Periker9710126Per Nordanlind, Erik Norin
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmReal & Fake7042519Jenny Eriksson Palmgren; Johan Edenhamn
Tvåmanna Damer 10 kmLa Coronas263922Maria Corona Falk; Lova Corona Carlsson
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmHard men eat Japaleno1001492Carl Erngrund
Andrei Kuzmin
Tvåmanna Herrar 15 kmRookie-veteran7005080Josef Andersson; Håkan Stolt
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmDirty old men30986Jan Dirty Nordin; Ulrik the Saint Olsson
Jubileum 10 kmAmigos8020703Hannes Lindahl; Lukas Johansson; Albin Kårén
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmPaul McBeth & Eagle McMahon7052910Wilmer Rex; Hugo Nordlander
Jubileum 10 kmEpidemilogerna9030928Amanda Schönfeldt; Astrid Rex; Julia Nordlander; Lisa Jakobsson
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmVi håller er på Avstånd7057992Simon Nordlander och Olov Norin
GeohökenTeam Lätta på gasenPetter Byberg; Mikael Loo; Mikael Söderström
Tvåmanna Herrar 15 kmThe Wall 20th Anniversary Edition2661187Joel de Vahl; Oskar de Vahl
Tvåmanna Damer 10 kmHökvid-20960629Johanna Sjölund; Ebba Tellberg
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmShaped Forest 2059997Mats Johansson; Anders Sjögren
Tvåmanna Damer 10 kmTestad positivt 2060816Ebba Andersson; Alice Larsson
Tvåmanna Damer 10 kmTestad posetivt443464Stina Lindholm och Emma Johansson
Tvåmanna Damer 10 kmCorona Among Us2078093Elsa Granholm Nora Westerlund
Tvåmanna Damer 10 kmTestad Positiv 2078275Ylva Sandström Isabell Engberg
GeohökenHär är vi, med keps8440440Stina Nordin; Anton Götesson; Johan Nordin
GeohökenGrabbarna grusJohan Pettersson; Simon Alton; Theo Alton
GeohökenEbba-Lina HBCamilla Högdahl; Gustav Karlsson; Johan Karlsson; Mikael Karlsson
Jubileum 10 kmDe två positiva820513Anders Axling & Kadri Kalvo
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmHellre snygg än snabb730321Erik Jakobsson; Magnus Jonsson
Jubileum 10 kmVi rus262246Anna Kåren; Stina Feil
Tvåmanna Damer 10 kmCoronorna428849Elin Svensson, Monika Eesterlund
GeohökenGDG=Går det så går detMaud Westfal; Gunnar Westfal; Ture Westfal; Mats Nordin; Anneli Olsson
Jubileum 10 kmAntikropparna8000703Ivar Granholm, Ellen Westerlund
Tvåmanna Herrar 15 kmChoucas889212Oscar Pistorius; Caster Semenya
Tvåmanna herrar 10 kmVåt mossa mastersJoakim Hellgren; Håkan Eriksson

>> Anmäl din patrull här << senast torsdag 5 november kl. 24.00